Turkey vs Italy Live Stream in HD , Preview, Head to Head, Start time & More

0
56

Date : 11 June – 11 July 2021
Host Countries : 11
Where to Watch Free : BBC iPlayer(UK), TF1(France), or ZDF(Germany)
Watch Online : 👉 Try ExpressVPN (Our Top Recommended VPN)

After a year long delay, One of the much anticipated Euro 2020 Matches get underday today with the Opener between Turkey vs Italy. In Rome, the stadio Olimpio will be filled with the 25 percent of capacity meaning 16000+ fans ready to support their side Turkey or Italy in the first game of the Group A Fixtures.

Four-times world champions Italy will marry vast experience with youthful exuberance this summer, as they attempt to end a half-century of European Championship hurt with one of their most fancied squads in years.

Quick Steps To Watch Euro 2021 anywhere

  1. Get ExpressVPN (Our Top Recommended Service)
  2. Download and Install to any device
  3. Connect to a server located in the UK.
  4. Go to BBC iPlayer / ITV channel.
  5. Enjoy the Euro 2021 Live in Anywhere.
Watch Euro 2021 Now with #1 VPN49% off on Annual Plan

Euro Football 2021 Worldwide TV channels –Telecast info

Euro Championship 2020 All 51 Matches including Group Stage, Quarter Final, Semi-Final and Final live telecast in different Countries

Live in UK

In the UK All the 51 Matches of Euro 2021 will be available on BBC, ITV channels.

Live in Portugal

TVI & Sport TV will be telecast the Euro 2021 Football competition live in Portugal.

Live in Netherlands

NOS To Shown Euro 2021 Broadcast and Coverage in Netherland countries.

Live in USA

Football are the most popular sports events in the USA. All the United states of America viewers will be able to watch the Today, Tomorrow Euro 2021 Matches live in USA on ABC, ESPN and Univision which is official broadcast of the European Championship 2021 for the US Countires. Online viewers enjoy the Live streaming of Euro 2021 with High Speed video quality on their official websites with English and SpanishLanguages Commentary. 2021 Euro competition to be postponed till the next year so if you are football fans wants to watch football then NFL is one of the best option for you. Kindly visit the NFL Draft 2021 live and stay connected with soccer.

Live in India

Viewers of India and their sub continent Countries Like Nepal, Sri Lanka, Bhutan can Enjoy the All 51 Football Matches of Euro 2021 Live Telecast and coverage on Sony Network channel of Sony Ten 2 & Sony ESPN while Online Viewers Enjoy the Euro 2021 Live stream in India by visiting the Sonyliv.com  website for their apps on Laptops, Desktop Computers & via installing their apps to Mobile Phones, Android, Iphone, Ipad device.

List of indian subcontinent countries : Bhutan, India, Maldives, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka

Euro 2021 Broadcaster – Countrywise List

How to watch the Euro 2021 Match online which many of people are searching on the net. All the Football Fans enjoy the UEFA Euro 2021 Matches live stream on various tv channels and sites. Check out below the way you can enjoy the European Championship 2021 Online.

Euro 2021 Who is one of the Most Popular Sporting Events and Most of the football Fan around the world as well as European Countries watch these Mega Events of UEFA Euro 2021 Football Tournament. That’s Why So Many Broadcaster Bids for Grabbing the 2021 Euro Football Tournament Match Official Broadcasting Rights. All the Soccer Fans around the world will be love to watch this Euro 2021 weather their countries participate or not.

For the Euro  Several Broadcasting Network and TV channels who will be Shown Euro 2021 Football Live Telecast and Coverage in a different region. See below the Full List of Country-wise Broadcaster and TV channels Network for European Championship 2021 Football Tournament.

Countries TV Channels/Streaming Service
United States ESPN, Univision
Azerbaijan ITV
Belgium VRT, RTBF
Czech Republic CT
Denmark NENT
France TF1
Germany ARD
Italy RAI
Netherlands NOS
Norway NRK
Portugal Sport TV
Spain Mediaset Espana
United Kingdom BBC, ITV
Australia Optus Sport
Brazil Globosat
Canada Bell Media
China CCTV
New Zealand Sky Sport
Singapore Eleven Sport

Turkey squad

Goalkeepers: Altay Bayındır, Mert Günok, Uğurcan Çakır

Defenders: Zeki Çelik, Çağlar Söyüncü , Kaan Ayhan, Merih Demiral, Mert Müldür, Ozan Kabak, Rıdvan Yılmaz, Umut Meraş

Midfielders: Yusuf Yazıcı, Dorukhan Toköz, İrfan Can Kahveci, Okay Yokuşlu, Orkun Kökçü, Ozan Tufan, Taylan Antalyalı, Hakan Çalhanoğlu

Forwards: Burak Yılmaz, Cengiz Ünder, Enes Ünal, Abdülkadir Ömür, Kerem Aktürkoğlu, Halil İbrahim Dervişoğlu, Kenan Karaman

Italy squad

Goalkeepers: Gianluigi Donnarumma, Alex Meret, Salvatore Sirigu

Defenders: Francesco Acerbi, Alessandro Bastoni, Leonardo Bonucci, Giorgio Chiellini, Giovanni Di Lorenzo, Emerson, Alessandro Florenzi, Leonardo Spinazzola, Rafael Toloi

Midfielders: Nicolo Barella, Bryan Cristante, Jorginho, Manuel Locatelli, Lorenzo Pellegrini, Stefano Sensi, Marco Verratti

Turkey vs Italy predicted lineups

Turkey: Cakir; Meras, Soyunco, Demiral, Celik; Yokuslu, Tufan; Karaman, Calhanoglu, Yazici; Yilmaz

Italy: Donnarmma; Florenzi, Chiellini, Bonucci, Spinnazola; Locatelli, Jorginho, Barella; Insigne, Immobile, Chiesa

Road to Euro 2020:

After embarrassingly failing to qualify for the 2018 World Cup, Italy won all 10 of its qualifying matches for Euro 2020 and enters on a 27-match unbeaten run.

Turkey took four points off France in qualifying, including a 2-0 win over the World Cup champions, and lost only one of its matches to finish second in its group.

Turkey vs Italy Start Time as per different countries and their timezone

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan, Kabul Fri 23:30 Sat 01:00
Albania, Tirana * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Algeria, Algiers Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Angola, Luanda Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Argentina, Buenos Aires Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Argentina, Córdoba, Córdoba Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Armenia, Yerevan Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Canberra Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, New South Wales, Sydney Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, Northern Territory, Alice Springs Sat 04:30 Sat 06:00
Australia, Northern Territory, Darwin Sat 04:30 Sat 06:00
Australia, Queensland, Brisbane Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, Queensland, Cairns Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, South Australia, Adelaide Sat 04:30 Sat 06:00
Australia, Tasmania, Hobart Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, Victoria, Melbourne Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Australia, Western Australia, Eucla Sat 03:45 Sat 05:15
Australia, Western Australia, Perth Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Austria, Vienna, Vienna * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Azerbaijan, Baku Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Bahamas, Nassau * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Bahrain, Manama Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Bangladesh, Dhaka Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Barbados, Bridgetown Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Belarus, Minsk Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Belgium, Brussels, Brussels * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Belize, Belmopan Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Benin, Porto Novo Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Bermuda, Hamilton * Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Bhutan, Thimphu Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Bolivia, La Paz Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Bolivia, Sucre Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sarajevo * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Botswana, Gaborone Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Brazil, Acre, Rio Branco Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Brazil, Amazonas, Manaus Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Brazil, Ceará, Fortaleza Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Brazil, Distrito Federal, Brasilia Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Brazil, Pará, Belém Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
British Indian Ocean Territory, Diego Garcia Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Brunei, Bandar Seri Begawan Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Bulgaria, Sofia * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Burkina Faso, Ouagadougou Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Burundi, Bujumbura Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Burundi, Gitega Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Cabo Verde, Praia Fri 18:00 Fri 19:30
Cambodia, Phnom Penh Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Cameroon, Yaoundé Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Canada, Alberta, Calgary * Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Canada, Alberta, Edmonton * Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver * Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Mary’s Harbour * Fri 16:30 Fri 18:00
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John’s * Fri 16:30 Fri 18:00
Canada, Northwest Territories, Inuvik * Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax * Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Canada, Nunavut, Alert * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Baker Lake * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Coral Harbour Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Eureka * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Grise Fiord * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Pond Inlet * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Resolute Bay * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Ontario, Toronto * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Chibougamau * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Kuujjuaq * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Montréal * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Canada, Saskatchewan, Regina Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Canada, Yukon, Whitehorse Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
Central African Republic, Bangui Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Chad, N’Djamena Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Chile, Easter Island Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Chile, Punta Arenas * Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Chile, Santiago Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
China, Beijing Municipality, Beijing Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
China, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
China, Shanghai Municipality, Shanghai Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
China, Tibet, Lhasa Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
China, Xinjiang, Ürümqi Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Colombia, Bogota Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Comoros, Moroni Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Congo, Brazzaville Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Kinshasa Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Lubumbashi Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Cook Islands, Rarotonga Fri 09:00 Fri 10:30
Costa Rica, San Jose Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Abidjan Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Yamoussoukro Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Croatia, Zagreb * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Cuba, Havana * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Cyprus, Nicosia * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Czechia, Prague * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Denmark, Copenhagen * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Djibouti, Djibouti Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Ecuador, Galapagos Islands Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Ecuador, Quito Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Egypt, Cairo Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
El Salvador, San Salvador Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Equatorial Guinea, Malabo Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Eritrea, Asmara Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Estonia, Tallinn * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Eswatini, Mbabane Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Ethiopia, Addis Ababa Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Falkland Islands, Stanley Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Faroe Islands, Tórshavn * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Fiji, Suva Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Finland, Helsinki * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Finland, Kemi * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Finland, Rovaniemi * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
France, Île-de-France, Paris * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
French Guiana, Cayenne Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
French Polynesia, Tahiti, Papeete Fri 09:00 Fri 10:30
French Southern Territories, Amsterdam Island Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
French Southern Territories, Port-aux-Francais Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Gabon, Libreville Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Gambia, Banjul Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Georgia, Tbilisi Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Germany, Berlin, Berlin * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Germany, Hesse, Frankfurt * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Ghana, Accra Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Gibraltar, Gibraltar * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Greece, Athens * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Greenland, Danmarkshavn Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Greenland, Ittoqqortoormiit * Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Greenland, Kangerlussuaq * Fri 17:00 Fri 18:30
Greenland, Nuuk * Fri 17:00 Fri 18:30
Greenland, Qaanaaq * Fri 17:00 Fri 18:30
Greenland, Thule Air Base * Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Guadeloupe, Basse-Terre Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Guam, Hagåtña Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Guatemala, Guatemala City Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Guinea, Conakry Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Guinea-Bissau, Bissau Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Guyana, Georgetown Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Haiti, Port-au-Prince * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Honduras, Tegucigalpa Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Hungary, Budapest * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Iceland, Reykjavik Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
India, Delhi, New Delhi Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
India, Karnataka, Bengaluru Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
India, Maharashtra, Mumbai Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
India, Tamil Nadu, Chennai Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
India, West Bengal, Kolkata Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Indonesia, Jakarta Special Capital Region, Jakarta Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Indonesia, South Sulawesi, Makassar Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Indonesia, West Kalimantan, Pontianak Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Indonesia, West Papua, Manokwari Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Iran, Tehran * Fri 23:30 Sat 01:00
Iraq, Baghdad Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Ireland, Dublin * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Isle of Man, Douglas * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Israel, Jerusalem * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Italy, Rome * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Jamaica, Kingston Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Japan, Tokyo Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Jordan, Amman * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Kazakhstan, Almaty Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Kazakhstan, Nursultan Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Kazakhstan, Oral Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Kenya, Nairobi Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Kiribati, Christmas Island, Kiritimati Sat 09:00 Sat 10:30
Kiribati, Tarawa Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Kuwait, Kuwait City Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Laos, Vientiane Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Latvia, Riga * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Lebanon, Beirut * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Lesotho, Maseru Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Liberia, Monrovia Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Libya, Tripoli Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Lithuania, Vilnius * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Luxembourg, Luxembourg * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Madagascar, Antananarivo Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Malawi, Lilongwe Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Maldives, Male Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Mali, Bamako Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Mali, Timbuktu Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Malta, Valletta * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Marshall Islands, Majuro Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Mauritania, Nouakchott Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Mauritius, Port Louis Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Mexico, Ciudad de México, Mexico City * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Mexico, Quintana Roo, Cancún Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Mexico, Sonora, Hermosillo Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
Micronesia, Pohnpei, Palikir Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Moldova, Chișinău * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Monaco, Monaco * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Mongolia, Hovd Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Montenegro, Podgorica * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Morocco, Casablanca * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Morocco, Rabat * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Mozambique, Maputo Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Myanmar, Naypyidaw Sat 01:30 Sat 03:00
Myanmar, Yangon Sat 01:30 Sat 03:00
Namibia, Windhoek Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Nauru, Yaren Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Nepal, Kathmandu Sat 00:45 Sat 02:15
Netherlands, Amsterdam * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
New Zealand, Auckland Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
New Zealand, Chatham Islands Sat 07:45 Sat 09:15
New Zealand, Wellington Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Nicaragua, Managua Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
Niger, Niamey Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Nigeria, Abuja Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Nigeria, Lagos Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Niue, Alofi Fri 08:00 Fri 09:30
North Korea, Pyongyang Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
North Macedonia, Skopje * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Norway, Svalbard, Longyearbyen * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Norway, Oslo * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Norway, Tromsø * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Oman, Muscat Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Pakistan, Islamabad Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Pakistan, Sindh, Karachi Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Pakistan, Lahore Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Palau, Ngerulmud Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Panama, Panama Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Papua New Guinea, Port Moresby Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Paraguay, Asuncion Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Peru, Lima, Lima Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
Philippines, Manila Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Pitcairn Islands, Adamstown Fri 11:00 Fri 12:30
Poland, Warsaw * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Portugal, Azores, Ponta Delgada * Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Puerto Rico, San Juan Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Qatar, Doha Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Réunion (French), Saint-Denis Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Romania, Bucharest * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Russia, Belushya Guba Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Russia, Anadyr Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Russia, Pevek Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Russia, Irkutsk Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Russia, Kaliningrad Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Russia, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Russia, Komsomolsk-on-Amur Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Russia, Khatanga Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Russia, Krasnoyarsk Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Russia, Norilsk Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Russia, Magadan Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Russia, Moscow Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Russia, Novosibirsk Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Russia, Omsk Sat 01:00 Sat 02:30
Russia, Vladivostok Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Russia, Srednekolymsk Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Russia, Tiksi Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Russia, Verkhoyansk Sat 05:00 Sat 06:30
Russia, Yakutsk Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Russia, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Russia, Samara Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Russia, Yekaterinburg Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Russia, Izhevsk Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Russia, Chita Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Rwanda, Kigali Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Saint Helena, Jamestown Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Samoa, Apia Sat 08:00 Sat 09:30
Sao Tome and Principe, São Tomé Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Senegal, Dakar Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Serbia, Belgrade * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Seychelles, Victoria Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
Sierra Leone, Freetown Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Singapore, Singapore Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Slovakia, Bratislava * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Slovenia, Ljubljana * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Solomon Islands, Honiara Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Somalia, Mogadishu Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
South Africa, Cape Town Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
South Africa, Johannesburg Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
South Africa, Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
South Africa, Pretoria Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is., King Edward Point Fri 17:00 Fri 18:30
South Korea, Seoul Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
South Sudan, Juba Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Spain, Barcelona, Barcelona * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Spain, Madrid * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Sri Lanka, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte Sat 00:30 Sat 02:00
Sudan, Khartoum Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Suriname, Paramaribo Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
Sweden, Stockholm * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Switzerland, Bern, Bern * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Switzerland, Zurich, Zürich * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Syria, Damascus * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Taiwan, Taipei Sat 03:00 Sat 04:30
Tajikistan, Dushanbe Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Tanzania, Dodoma Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Thailand, Bangkok Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Timor-Leste, Dili Sat 04:00 Sat 05:30
Togo, Lomé Fri 19:00 Fri 20:30
Tokelau, Fakaofo Sat 08:00 Sat 09:30
Tonga, Nukualofa Sat 08:00 Sat 09:30
Trinidad and Tobago, Port of Spain Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Tunisia, Tunis Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Turkey, Ankara Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Turkey, Istanbul Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Turkmenistan, Ashgabat Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Tuvalu, Funafuti Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
Uganda, Kampala Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Ukraine, Dnipro * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Ukraine, Kyiv * Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Fri 23:00 Sat 00:30
United Kingdom, England, London * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
United Kingdom, Scotland, Edinburgh * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
United Kingdom, Wales, Cardiff * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Uruguay, Montevideo Fri 16:00 Fri 17:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Baker Island Fri 07:00 Fri 08:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Midway Fri 08:00 Fri 09:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Wake Island Sat 07:00 Sat 08:30
USA, Alaska, Adak * Fri 10:00 Fri 11:30
USA, Alaska, Anchorage * Fri 11:00 Fri 12:30
USA, Alaska, Fairbanks * Fri 11:00 Fri 12:30
USA, Alaska, Juneau * Fri 11:00 Fri 12:30
USA, Alaska, Unalaska * Fri 11:00 Fri 12:30
USA, Arizona, Phoenix Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
USA, California, Los Angeles * Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
USA, California, San Francisco * Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
USA, Colorado, Denver * Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
USA, District of Columbia, Washington DC * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Florida, Miami * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Georgia, Atlanta * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Hawaii, Honolulu Fri 09:00 Fri 10:30
USA, Illinois, Chicago * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Indiana, Indianapolis * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Louisiana, New Orleans * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Massachusetts, Boston * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Michigan, Detroit * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Minnesota, Minneapolis * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Missouri, Kansas City * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Nevada, Las Vegas * Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
USA, New York, New York * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia * Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
USA, Texas, Dallas * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Texas, Houston * Fri 14:00 Fri 15:30
USA, Utah, Salt Lake City * Fri 13:00 Fri 14:30
USA, Washington, Seattle * Fri 12:00 Fri 13:30
Uzbekistan, Tashkent Sat 00:00 Sat 01:30
Vanuatu, Port Vila Sat 06:00 Sat 07:30
Vatican City State, Vatican City * Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Venezuela, Caracas Fri 15:00 Fri 16:30
Vietnam, Hanoi Sat 02:00 Sat 03:30
Western Sahara, El Aaiún * Fri 20:00 Fri 21:30
Yemen, Sana Fri 22:00 Fri 23:30
Zambia, Lusaka Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30
Zimbabwe, Harare Fri 21:00 Fri 22:30

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here